RAC10-15SK/277
AC-DC Power Supply - 10W - 15VDC - 85 to 305VAC Input - PCB Module - EMC Class B ...
描述
The RECOM RAC10-15SK/277 is a compact and reliable AC-DC power supply module designed for a wide range of applications. With a power output of 10W and a voltage output of 15VDC, this PCB module is suitable for diverse electronic devices and systems. Featuring a wide input voltage range of 85 to 305VAC, it offers flexibility and compatibility with various power sources. Additionally, the RAC10-15SK/277 is EMC Class B compliant, ensuring minimal electromagnetic interference for enhanced system performance and reliability. Trust in the RECOM RAC10-15SK/277 for efficient power supply solutions in your projects.
搜索关键词: RAC1015SK277
规格
常见问题
什么产品可以替代 RAC10-15SK/277?
RAC10-15SK/277 的推荐替代产品是 RECOM 的 RAC10-15SC/277,可从 Master Electronics 购买。
RAC10-15SK/277 是否符合 RoHS 标准?
是的,RAC10-15SK/277 符合 RoHS 标准。
RAC10-15SK/277 的交货期是多少?
RAC10-15SK/277 的标准交货期约为 24 天。有库存的数量由 Master Electronics 发货。
有存货: 105
可立即发货
制造商库存: 1,000 可以发货 9/7/26
最小订购数量: 15
此消息模板用于通知联盟会员某个订单已付款。当金额被扣款时,订单会获得已付款状态。: 15
工厂交货期 24 周 可以发货 2/8/27
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
