MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 by samtec
Afbeelding is ter illustratie - zie fabrikantspecificaties
Samtec Geautoriseerde distributeur

MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3

Rf Conn, Mmcx, R/A Plug, 75 Ohm, Cable |Samtec MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 ...

Bekijk gegevensblad Stel een vraag aan het gegevensblad
RoHS-conform
Bulk Verpakking
Accessoires
Offerte voor programmering aanvragen
Conformiteitscertificaat

BESCHRIJVING

The SAMTEC part MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 is a high-quality, high-frequency RF connector that provides excellent performance and reliability in demanding applications. This MMCX series connector features a right-angle orientation, allowing for easy installation in tight spaces or situations where a low-profile connection is required. With a precision machined construction and gold-plated contacts, this connector ensures optimal signal transmission and low insertion loss. The MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 is also equipped with a secure threaded coupling mechanism, ensuring a durable and vibration-resistant connection. Additionally, this connector is compatible with pre-assembled cable assemblies, making it convenient for a wide range of RF applications.

Zoekwoorden: MMCX7PCHFRACA3

SPECIFICATIES

Productkenmerk
Attribuutwaarde
Selecteer kenmerk
Producten gevonden: 0
Leverancier:
Samtec
Onderdeelnr.:
MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3
Meeteenheid:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8536694010
COO:
TW
ECCN:
EAR99
Standaardverpakking van de leverancier: Het aantal artikelen, de lengte, het gewicht of het volume in de originele verpakking van de leverancier voor efficiënte opslag, verwerking en distributie.
1
Verpakkingstype:
Bulk

VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN

Is MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 RoHS-conform?

Ja, MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 is RoHS-conform.

Wat is de levertijd voor MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3?

De standaard levertijd voor MMCX7-P-C-HF-RA-CA3 is ongeveer 2 weken. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.

OP VOORRAAD: 132

Kan direct verzenden

Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 5

Fabriekslevertijd 2 Weken

Prijs (USD)

Aantal
Prijs per eenheid
5
$10.76
25
$10.06
50
$8.19
100
$6.89
250
$6.82
500
$6.68
1.000 +
$6.24