TGG-49348000
Switch Rocker ON None OFF SPST Quick Connect Curved/Smooth Face Gloss Rocker 15A 250VAC 30VDC 559.27VA 100000Cycles ...
BESCHRIJVING
TIGA51-6S-WH-NBL is a Tippette Series rocker switch featuring a curved smooth-face gloss actuator in white color with a nylon black snap-in bracket. The switch is rated for 10 amps at 250 VAC, 15 amps at 125 VAC, 3/4 HP at 125-250 VAC, and 15 amps at 6-28 VDC, making it suitable for a wide range of electrical applications. The base bracket is constructed from phenolic material rated to 150°C, while the rocker and bracket are made from nylon 66 rated to 105°C, providing durability and environmental protection. The switch features a sealed design with neon lamp rated for 25,000 hours and scent-rated for 10,000 hours, ensuring long-term reliability. This versatile switch is appropriate for general-purpose applications requiring environmental protection and is commonly used in industrial control panels, marine equipment, and consumer appliances.
Zoekwoorden: TGG49348000
SPECIFICATIES
VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN
Is TGG-49348000 uitgefaseerd?
Ja, TGG-49348000 van Littelfuse / Carling Technologies is uitgefaseerd. Master Electronics is een geautoriseerde distributeur en heeft mogelijk nog voorraad of kan een aanbevolen vervangend product aanbieden.
Welk product vervangt TGG-49348000?
Het aanbevolen vervangende product voor TGG-49348000 is TIGA51-6S-WH-NBL van Littelfuse / Carling Technologies, verkrijgbaar bij Master Electronics.
Is TGG-49348000 RoHS-conform?
Ja, TGG-49348000 is RoHS-conform.
Wat is de levertijd voor TGG-49348000?
De standaard levertijd voor TGG-49348000 is ongeveer 8 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.
OP VOORRAAD: 555
Kan direct verzenden
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 5
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
