GMO-37888800
Switch Toggle (ON) None OFF DPST Bat Lever Quick Conn 15A 250VAC 559.27VA Panel Mount with Threads ...
BESCHRIJVING
The 6GK5B-73 is a G-Series single-pole toggle switch designed with a momentary (On)-None-Off circuit. It features electrical ratings of 10A at 250VAC and 15A at 125VAC, as well as a 3/4 HP rating for 125-250VAC applications. This unsealed switch is equipped with .250 inch tab terminals for connection and has an electrical life of 25,000 cycles. It is suitable for a variety of general-purpose applications, including industrial controls, marine equipment, generators, and medical devices.
Zoekwoorden: GMO37888800
SPECIFICATIES
VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN
Is GMO-37888800 uitgefaseerd?
Ja, GMO-37888800 van Littelfuse / Carling Technologies is uitgefaseerd. Master Electronics is een geautoriseerde distributeur en heeft mogelijk nog voorraad of kan een aanbevolen vervangend product aanbieden.
Welk product vervangt GMO-37888800?
Het aanbevolen vervangende product voor GMO-37888800 is 6GK5B-73 van Littelfuse / Carling Technologies, verkrijgbaar bij Master Electronics.
Is GMO-37888800 RoHS-conform?
Ja, GMO-37888800 is RoHS-conform.
Wat is de levertijd voor GMO-37888800?
De standaard levertijd voor GMO-37888800 is ongeveer 10 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.
OP VOORRAAD: 59
Kan direct verzenden
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 5
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
