help desk software
SRP7050WA-4R7M by bourns
Afbeelding is ter illustratie - zie fabrikantspecificaties
Bourns Geautoriseerde distributeur

SRP7050WA-4R7M

Ind, 7.9X7.3X5.2Mm, 4.7Uh, 10.5A, shd Rohs Compliant: Yes |Bourns SRP7050WA-4R7M ...

Bekijk gegevensblad
RoHS-conform
REEL Verpakking
Accessoires
Offerte voor programmering aanvragen
Conformiteitscertificaat

BESCHRIJVING

SRP7050WA-4R7M is a shielded power inductor from the Bourns SRP7050WA series, designed for applications requiring high saturation current and low electromagnetic radiation. It features a 4.7 µH inductance with ±20% tolerance, measured at 100 kHz / 1 V, and offers a typical Q factor of 20 at 100 kHz. The inductor has a typical DCR of 17.8 mO (max 20.5 mO), an Irms rating of 10.5 A, and a typical saturation current (Isat) of 13.3 A. Constructed with a metal alloy powder core and enameled copper wire, it provides shielded construction for low radiation and high vibration resistance. This AEC-Q200 compliant component is ideal for automotive, industrial, and power supply applications where reliability and high operating temperature performance are required.

Zoekwoorden: SRP7050WA4R7M

SPECIFICATIES

Productkenmerk
Attribuutwaarde
Selecteer kenmerk
Producten gevonden: 0
Leverancier:
Bourns
Onderdeelnr.:
SRP7050WA-4R7M
Meeteenheid:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8504508000
COO:
CN
ECCN:
EAR99
Rolverpakking: Deze informatie wordt verstrekt voor klanten die de voorkeur geven aan het kopen in veelvouden van de standaardverpakkingshoeveelheid van de fabrikant. Minimale bestelhoeveelheden en vereiste bestelveelvouden worden weergegeven bij onze prijs- en beschikbaarheidsinformatie.
800
Verpakkingstype:
REEL

VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN

Is SRP7050WA-4R7M RoHS-conform?

Ja, SRP7050WA-4R7M is RoHS-conform.

Wat is de levertijd voor SRP7050WA-4R7M?

De standaard levertijd voor SRP7050WA-4R7M is ongeveer 16 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.

OP VOORRAAD: 2.032

Kan direct verzenden

Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 800

Meerdere: 800

Fabriekslevertijd 16 Weken

Prijs (USD)

Aantal
Prijs per eenheid
800
$0.624
1.600
$0.595
3.200
$0.572
5.600
$0.571
8.000
$0.569
10.400
$0.568
15.200
$0.566
25.600 +
$0.565