EPP-400-24
400W Switching Power Supply with PFC function. 24VDC Output ...
BESCHRIJVING
The MEAN WELL EPP-400-24 is a reliable and high-performance 400W switching power supply with Power Factor Correction (PFC) function. With a 24VDC output, this power supply is suitable for a wide range of applications requiring stable and efficient power delivery. Whether it is for industrial automation, LED lighting, or other demanding electronic systems, the EPP-400-24 ensures reliable power performance and meets the highest safety standards. Trust MEAN WELL to provide you with a robust and dependable power supply solution.
Zoekwoorden: EPP40024
SPECIFICATIES
VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN
Is EPP-400-24 uitgefaseerd?
Ja, EPP-400-24 van Mean Well is uitgefaseerd (einde levensduur: december 2026). Master Electronics is een geautoriseerde distributeur en heeft mogelijk nog voorraad of kan een aanbevolen vervangend product aanbieden.
Welk product vervangt EPP-400-24?
Het aanbevolen vervangende product voor EPP-400-24 is LOP-400-24 van MEAN WELL, verkrijgbaar bij Master Electronics.
Is EPP-400-24 RoHS-conform?
Ja, EPP-400-24 is RoHS-conform.
Wat is de levertijd voor EPP-400-24?
De standaard levertijd voor EPP-400-24 is ongeveer 21 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.
OP VOORRAAD: 424
Kan direct verzenden
In bestelling:
504
kan verzenden 10-23-26
Fabriekslevertijd 21 Weken
Prijs (USD)
Productgidsen
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
