help desk software
603-GP-10PSB by marathon special products
Afbeelding is ter illustratie - zie fabrikantspecificaties
Marathon Special Products Geautoriseerde distributeur

603-GP-10PSB

Conn Barrier Strip 20 POS 17.4mm Screw ST Panel Mount 50A ...

Bekijk gegevensblad
RoHS-conform
Verpakking
Accessoires
Offerte voor programmering aanvragen
Conformiteitscertificaat

BESCHRIJVING

The Marathon/Kulka part 603-GP-10PSB is a high-quality conn barrier strip designed for reliable and secure electrical connections. With 20 positions and a compact size of 17.4mm, it is ideal for panel mount installations.Featuring durable screw terminals, this barrier strip provides a strong and secure connection for wires up to 50A. Its sturdy construction ensures long-lasting performance and prevents any potential electrical hazards.This barrier strip is perfect for a wide range of applications that require multiple electrical connections, such as industrial machinery, control panels, and power distribution systems. Its panel mount design allows for easy and convenient installation.Trust the Marathon/Kulka 603-GP-10PSB to deliver exceptional performance, reliable connections, and utmost safety for your electrical projects.

Zoekwoorden: 603GP10PSB

SPECIFICATIES

Productkenmerk
Attribuutwaarde
Selecteer kenmerk
Producten gevonden: 0
Leverancier:
Marathon Special Products
Onderdeelnr.:
603-GP-10PSB
Alias/ook bekend als:
0650031
Meeteenheid:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8536908585
COO:
MX
ECCN:
EAR99
Standaardverpakking leverancier: Deze informatie wordt verstrekt voor klanten die de voorkeur geven aan het kopen in veelvouden van de standaardverpakkingshoeveelheid van de fabrikant. Minimale bestelhoeveelheden en vereiste bestelveelvouden worden weergegeven bij onze prijs- en beschikbaarheidsinformatie.
25
Type:
Barrier Strip
Mounting:
Panel Mount
Gender:
N/A
Termination Method:
Screw
Pitch:
17.4 mm
Number of Circuits:
10
Maximum Voltage Rating:
600 V
Maximum Current Rating:
50 A
Wire Size:
6-16 AWG
Operating Temperature:
150(Max) °C

VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN

Welk product vervangt 603-GP-10PSB?

Het aanbevolen vervangende product voor 603-GP-10PSB is 603-GP-10 van Marathon Special Products, verkrijgbaar bij Master Electronics.

Is 603-GP-10PSB RoHS-conform?

Ja, 603-GP-10PSB is RoHS-conform.

Wat is de levertijd voor 603-GP-10PSB?

De standaard levertijd voor 603-GP-10PSB is ongeveer 12 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.

  Mogelijke vervangingsopties beschikbaar.  Bekijk alternatieven

OP VOORRAAD: 64

Kan direct verzenden

MOQ voor niet-voorraadhoeveelheid: 7

Fabriekslevertijd 12 Weken

Prijs (USD)

Aantal
Prijs per eenheid
1
$66.40
5
$66.24
7
$66.07
13
$53.37
19
$51.12
25 +
$50.10

Tools/3D-modellen

Productgidsen