GGG-34908000
Switch Toggle ON None OFF DPST Bat Lever Screw 15A 250VAC 559.27VA Panel Mount with Threads ...
BESCHRIJVING
The 2GK54-73 is a G-Series double-pole toggle switch with an On-Off-(On) circuit, where one 'On' position is momentary. It is rated for 10A at 250VAC and 15A at 125VAC, with a 3/4 HP rating for 125-250VAC applications. This unsealed switch features a bat-style actuator, screw terminals for secure wiring, and an electrical life of 25,000 cycles for its momentary function. It is a general-purpose component suitable for various applications, including industrial equipment, generators, and medical devices.
Zoekwoorden: GGG34908000
SPECIFICATIES
VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN
Is GGG-34908000 uitgefaseerd?
Ja, GGG-34908000 van Littelfuse / Carling Technologies is uitgefaseerd. Master Electronics is een geautoriseerde distributeur en heeft mogelijk nog voorraad of kan een aanbevolen vervangend product aanbieden.
Welk product vervangt GGG-34908000?
Het aanbevolen vervangende product voor GGG-34908000 is 2GK54-73 van Littelfuse / Carling Technologies, verkrijgbaar bij Master Electronics.
Is GGG-34908000 RoHS-conform?
Ja, GGG-34908000 is RoHS-conform.
Wat is de levertijd voor GGG-34908000?
De standaard levertijd voor GGG-34908000 is ongeveer 10 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.
OP VOORRAAD: 140
Verzending today, als u bestelt in
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 5
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
