help desk software
PEC11S-9220K-S0015 by bourns
Afbeelding is ter illustratie - zie fabrikantspecificaties
Bourns Geautoriseerde distributeur

PEC11S-9220K-S0015

PEC11S 12mm SMD encoder 15 pulses | Bourns PEC11S-9220K-S0015 ...

Bekijk gegevensblad
RoHS-conform
TRAY Verpakking
Accessoires
Offerte voor programmering aanvragen
Conformiteitscertificaat

BESCHRIJVING

PEC11S-9220K-S0015 is a 12 mm SMD incremental encoder featuring a compact, rugged design with metal bushing and shaft suitable for professional audio and control applications. The encoder outputs 2-bit quadrature code with 15 pulses per 360° rotation and includes a standard push switch option with 250 ± 100 gf actuation force and 0.5 mm switch travel. It operates continuously at up to 60 RPM with a detent torque of 100 ± 70 gf·cm, closed circuit resistance of 3 ohms maximum, and contact rating of 10 mA at 5 VDC. The device is rated for 15,000 rotational cycles minimum and 20,000 switch cycles minimum, with operating temperature range of -40°C to +70°C and IP40 protection rating. This encoder is ideal for audio equipment, industrial controls, and consumer electronics requiring reliable rotational input with integrated switching functionality.

Zoekwoorden: PEC11S9220KS0015

SPECIFICATIES

Productkenmerk
Attribuutwaarde
Selecteer kenmerk
Producten gevonden: 0
Leverancier:
Bourns
Onderdeelnr.:
PEC11S-9220K-S0015
Meeteenheid:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8543704500
COO:
TW
ECCN:
EAR99
Standaardverpakking leverancier: Deze informatie wordt verstrekt voor klanten die de voorkeur geven aan het kopen in veelvouden van de standaardverpakkingshoeveelheid van de fabrikant. Minimale bestelhoeveelheden en vereiste bestelveelvouden worden weergegeven bij onze prijs- en beschikbaarheidsinformatie.
1200
Verpakkingstype:
TRAY

VEELGESTELDE VRAGEN

Is PEC11S-9220K-S0015 RoHS-conform?

Ja, PEC11S-9220K-S0015 is RoHS-conform.

Wat is de levertijd voor PEC11S-9220K-S0015?

De standaard levertijd voor PEC11S-9220K-S0015 is ongeveer 19 dagen. Voorraadhoeveelheden worden verzonden vanuit Master Electronics.

OP VOORRAAD: 0

In bestelling: 669   kan verzenden 12-7-26 

MOQ voor voorraadhoeveelheid: 25

MOQ voor niet-voorraadhoeveelheid: 300

Fabriekslevertijd 19 Weken

Prijs (USD)

Aantal
Prijs per eenheid
25
$2.29
50
$2.17
100
$2.03
300
$1.86
600
$1.72
900
$1.71
1.200 +
$1.70