help desk software
RAL-100-028 by bei encoders
Image is representational - see manufacturer specifications
BEI Encoders Authorized Distributor

RAL-100-028

RAL-100-028 - 10M Mating Cable Assembly for DSK5H, DSK5HKB Series

View Datasheet
RoHS Compliant
BAG Packaging
Accessories
Request Programming Quote
Certificate of Compliance

DESCRIPTION

RAL-100-028 - 10M Mating Cable Assembly for DSK5H, DSK5HKB Series

Search Keywords: RAL100028

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Select Attribute
Products found: 0
Supplier:
BEI Encoders
Part No:
RAL-100-028
Unit of Measure:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8544429090
COO:
FR
ECCN:
EAR99
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. Minimum Order Quantities and Required Order Multiples are presented with our price and availability information.
2
Package Type:
BAG

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Is RAL-100-028 RoHS compliant?

Yes, RAL-100-028 is RoHS compliant.

What is the lead time for RAL-100-028?

The standard lead time for RAL-100-028 is approximately 12 weeks. In-stock quantities ship from Master Electronics.

IN STOCK: 0

Minimum Order Quantity: 2

Factory Lead-Time 12 Weeks

Price (USD)

Qty
Unit Price
2
$333.39
4
$328.76
6
$324.26
10
$323.45
20 +
$315.61

Tools/3D Models

Product Guides