BK/MDL-6-1/4-R
Fuse Miniature Slow Blow Acting 6.25A 250V Holder Cartridge 6.4 X 31.7mm Glass ...
描述
This BK/MDL-6-1/4-R fuse by EATON ELECTRONICS / BUSSMANN is a high-quality miniature slow blow acting fuse, ideal for various electronic applications. It has a rating of 6.25A and 250V, making it perfect for protecting sensitive electronic components. The cartridge-style holder ensures easy installation and replacement. The fuse measures 6.4 x 31.7mm and is made of durable glass material. Trust EATON ELECTRONICS / BUSSMANN for reliable and long-lasting fuses for your electronic needs.
搜索关键词: BKMDL614R
规格
常见问题
什么产品可以替代 BK/MDL-6-1/4-R?
BK/MDL-6-1/4-R 的推荐替代产品是 Eaton Electronics / Bussmann 的 MDL-6-1/4,可从 Master Electronics 购买。
BK/MDL-6-1/4-R 是否符合 RoHS 标准?
是的,BK/MDL-6-1/4-R 符合 RoHS 标准。
BK/MDL-6-1/4-R 的交货期是多少?
BK/MDL-6-1/4-R 的标准交货期约为 12 周。有库存的数量由 Master Electronics 发货。
有存货: 1,438
可立即发货
最小订购数量: 100
此消息模板用于通知联盟会员某个订单已付款。当金额被扣款时,订单会获得已付款状态。: 100
工厂交货期 12 周
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
