LCMA25-8F-C
One-hole, metric conductor, standard barrel with window lug, 25mm² 2r, 16mm² class 5f/6f, M8 stud hole, 90 angle tongue.
DESCRIPTION
One-hole, metric conductor, standard barrel with window lug, 25mm² wire, M8 stud hole.
Search Keywords: LCMA258FC
SPECIFICATIONS
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Is LCMA25-8F-C discontinued?
Yes, LCMA25-8F-C from Panduit is discontinued. Master Electronics is an authorized distributor and may have remaining stock or a recommended replacement for it.
What replaces LCMA25-8F-C?
The recommended replacement for LCMA25-8F-C is LCMA25-8-C from Panduit, available from Master Electronics.
Is LCMA25-8F-C RoHS compliant?
Yes, LCMA25-8F-C is RoHS compliant.
What is the lead time for LCMA25-8F-C?
The standard lead time for LCMA25-8F-C is approximately 6 days. In-stock quantities ship from Master Electronics.
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
