help desk software
PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT by microchip technology
Image is representational - see manufacturer specifications
Microchip Technology Authorized Distributor

PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT

Microcontroller - MIPS32 M4K - 32-Bit Single-Core - 80MHz - 53 I/O - 256KB (256K x 8) FLASH Program Memory - 64K x 8 RAM - 2.3 to 3.6V - 64-TQFP.

View Datasheet Ask the Datasheet
RoHS Compliant
TRAY Packaging
Accessories
Request Programming Quote
Certificate of Compliance
This product may require extra documentation. Shipping may be delayed 1-2 days.

DESCRIPTION

The PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT is microcontroller with operating temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.

Search Keywords: PIC32MX675F256H80IPT

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Select Attribute
Products found: 0
Supplier:
Microchip Technology
Part No:
PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT
Unit of Measure:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8542310025
COO:
TH
ECCN:
3A991.a.2
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. Minimum Order Quantities and Required Order Multiples are presented with our price and availability information.
160
Package Type:
TRAY

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Is PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT RoHS compliant?

Yes, PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT is RoHS compliant.

What is the lead time for PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT?

The standard lead time for PIC32MX675F256H-80I/PT is approximately 5 weeks. In-stock quantities ship from Master Electronics.

IN STOCK: 58

Can Ship immediately

Manufacturer Stock: 711   can ship 10/5/26

MOQ for In Stock Qty: 5

MOQ for out of Stock Qty: 40

Factory Lead-Time 5 Weeks can ship 10/26/26  

Price (USD)

Qty
Unit Price
5
$9.37
10
$8.42
25
$8.20
40
$8.12
80
$8.04
120
$7.87
160 +
$7.85

Tools/3D Models

Product Guides