help desk software
SC-E05-120VAC by fuji electric
Image is representational - see manufacturer specifications
Fuji Electric Authorized Distributor

SC-E05-120VAC

Magnetic Contactors - 110-120VAC 50Hz - 120-130VAC 60Hz.

View Datasheet
RoHS Compliant
Packaging
Accessories
Request Programming Quote
Discontinued & Replaced
Certificate of Compliance

DESCRIPTION

Magnetic Contactors - 110-120VAC 50Hz - 120-130VAC 60Hz.

Search Keywords: SCE05120VAC

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Select Attribute
Products found: 0
Supplier:
Fuji Electric
Part No:
SC-E05-120VAC
Unit of Measure:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8536490065
COO:
CN
ECCN:
EAR99
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. Minimum Order Quantities and Required Order Multiples are presented with our price and availability information.
1
Life Cycle:
Discontinued & Replaced

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Is SC-E05-120VAC discontinued?

Yes, SC-E05-120VAC from Fuji Electric is discontinued. Master Electronics is an authorized distributor and may have remaining stock or a recommended replacement for it.

What replaces SC-E05-120VAC?

The recommended replacement for SC-E05-120VAC is SC-E05P-120VAC from Fuji Electric, available from Master Electronics.

Is SC-E05-120VAC RoHS compliant?

Yes, SC-E05-120VAC is RoHS compliant.

What is the lead time for SC-E05-120VAC?

The standard lead time for SC-E05-120VAC is approximately 10 days. In-stock quantities ship from Master Electronics.

  This product is not in stock and cannot be back-ordered

Tools/3D Models

Product Guides