help desk software
EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y by eyecap international
Image is representational - see manufacturer specifications
EyeCap International Authorized Distributor

EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y

Insulated Terminal Cap - Type A, SIT - Solderless Terminal Lugs Type - 1.5mm² - Yellow.

View Datasheet Ask the Datasheet
RoHS Compliant
Packaging
Accessories
Request Programming Quote
Certificate of Compliance

DESCRIPTION

The EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y is insulated terminal cap with length of 13.70mm.

Search Keywords: EYECAPSITA15Y

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Select Attribute
Products found: 0
Supplier:
EyeCap International
Part No:
EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y
Unit of Measure:
Per Each
RoHS:
Yes
HTS:
8536694040
COO:
KR
ECCN:
EAR99
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. Minimum Order Quantities and Required Order Multiples are presented with our price and availability information.
1000

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Is EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y RoHS compliant?

Yes, EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y is RoHS compliant.

What is the lead time for EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y?

The standard lead time for EYECAP-SIT(A)1.5Y is approximately 3 weeks. In-stock quantities ship from Master Electronics.

IN STOCK: 5,926

Can Ship immediately

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000

Multiple: 1000

Factory Lead-Time 3 Weeks

Price (USD)

Qty
Unit Price
1,000
$0.2576
3,000
$0.2429
5,000
$0.2394
8,000
$0.2329
10,000
$0.2323
25,000
$0.2237
50,000 +
$0.2231

Tools/3D Models

Product Guides