PTL-20-422
Labels TLS PC Link Label Polyester Gloss White 50.8x25.4mm
DESCRIPTION
Labels TLS PC Link Label Polyester Gloss White 50.8x25.4mm
Search Keywords: PTL20422
SPECIFICATIONS
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Is PTL-20-422 discontinued?
Yes, PTL-20-422 from Brady is discontinued. Master Electronics is an authorized distributor and may have remaining stock or a recommended replacement for it.
What replaces PTL-20-422?
The recommended replacement for PTL-20-422 is M6-20-422 from Brady, available from Master Electronics.
Is PTL-20-422 RoHS compliant?
Yes, PTL-20-422 is RoHS compliant.
What is the lead time for PTL-20-422?
The standard lead time for PTL-20-422 is approximately 3 days. In-stock quantities ship from Master Electronics.
English
中文 / 汉语
Deutsch
Español
Nederlands
